HOME BUCKET LIST SELF-MADE FOOD REVIEW MOVIE REVIEW DO-IT-URSELF

Saturday, May 9, 2015

Jungigo (정기고) - Starship X Profile

Junggigo Profile


Real Name : Go Junggi
Stage name : Junggigo
Nickname : Honey vocal chords
Date of birth : September 5th , 1980
Height/Weight : 182cm
Debut : 2008
Labels : Starship Entertainment (Starship X)
Sub-unit : SoyouXJunggigo
Same label with Jooyoung, Mad Clown & Monsta X
Official Twitter account : @junggigo
Official Instagram account : @junggigo
Agency : Starship Entertainment

Starship X is the sub-label of Starship Entertainment that focuses on promoting artist active in the underground scene and focuses on Korean hip hop.


JunggigoXSoyou - Some MV
Junggigo Want U

Credit : 1 , 2 

See also... SISTAR Profile
See also... Mad Clown Profile
See also... Jooyoung Profile
See also... Monsta X Profile

Okay bye.



Pemilik blog (nineteencapri) , tidak akan bertanggungjawab sama sekali terhadap komen-komen yang disiarkan dan ianya adalah tanggungjawab sepenuhnya ke atas penulis komen itu sendiri.

No comments: